Personal Mind of ASEP

Sepercik Rasa yang Tercurah

Olah Raga Malem :D

Huuumm ntar malem gw bakalan olah raga lagih, apaan sih olah raga malem malem? nah ntar malem gw mau olah raga badminton lumayan lah buad ngeluarin cairan-cairan keringan yang jarang banget keluar, maklum deh tiap hari kerjaannya duduk, nga banyak gerak kacuali kalo lagi bangun kesiangan baru dah olah raga pagi lari daeri kosan ampe kantor hehheheh…tapi lumayan lari dikid juga bikin hah heh hoh

October 20, 2005 - Posted by | Uncategorized

No comments yet.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: